25/04/2021

San vito al tagl.to (PN)

2^ TAPPA

TROFEO NAZIONALE UISP FASE 1

Trofeo FriűlVeneto

12° TROFEO CITTA' DI SAN VITO AL TAGL.TO

2° MEMORIAL SANDRO SANTIN

INFO GARA 25/04/2021

ELENCO ISCRITTI 25/04/2021:
NR  n° auto   PILOTA     AUTO   SCUDERIA  CLASSE NR.x CL.
1    ANTONIAZZI GIOVANNI   (A1)   PEUGEOT 205   IRONWHIRE  A 1
2 46  DEL SAL ORIANO   (A1)   FIAT 126   MAZZONI RACING TEAM  A 2
3 9  MILOTTI PAOLO       PEUGEOT 106   MAZZONI RACING TEAM  A 3
4 96  TONIZZO LUCA   (A1)   PEUGEOT 205   IRONWHIRE  A 4
5 826  "SAKS"       OPEL CORSA   INDIVIDUALE  B 1
6 1  DOTTOR PIERLUIGI       CITROEN SAXO   TEAM COLONNA  B 2
7 7  FERENCICH DINO       PEUGEOT 205   TEAM COLONNA  B 3
8 92  GHERMI IVAN   (B1)   OPEL CORSA   MAZZONI RACING TEAM  B 4
9 75  GIAIOTTO LUCA   (B1)   PEUGEOT 106   INDIVIDUALE  B 5
10 23  MORUZZI THIERRY       PEUGEUOT 205   TEAM COLONNA  B 6
11 21  NORO CRISTIAN   (B1)   PEUGEOT 106   TEAM COLONNA  B 7
12    SANTIN ALESSANDRO   (B1)   PEUGEOT 106   IRONWHIRE  B 8
13    SANTIN ALESSANDRO       CITROEN SAXO   MAZZONI RACING TEAM  B 9
14 41  TAVERNA MARCO   (B1)   PEUGEOT 106   TEAM COLONNA  B 10
15 74  "DUAN74"       RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS   MICHAEL RACING  C 1
16 98  "FRANK"       RENAULT CLIO CUP   INDIVIDUALE  C 2
17 79  "PIPPO"       PEUGEOT 205   INDIVIDUALE  C 3
18 55  "ROBY"       RENAULT CLIO CUP   IRONWHIRE  C 4
19 406  CACCAMO THOMAS       MINI COOPER S   TEAM COLONNA  C 5
20 85  CARLET LUCA       RENAULT MEGANE   IRONWHIRE  C 6
21 42  CERAOLO ALESSIO       RENAULT CLIO   INDIVIDUALE  C 7
22 72  DANIELE MICHELE       RENAULT 5 GT TURBO   INDIVIDUALE  C 8
23 8  LEORATO ROBERTO      logo sito mod trasparente
 PEUGEOT 205 
 INDIVIDUALE  C 9
24    MESTRE ANDREA     PEUGEOT 206   TEAM COLONNA  C 10
25 91  PIZZOLITTO FABIO     VW LUPO   TEAM COLONNA  C 11
26 88  "THOMASYSTEM"       BMW   TEAM COLONNA  D2 1
27 69  CESTARO FILIPPO       R 5 MAXI TURBO   TEAM COLONNA  D2 2
28 03  RIVAGLI LUCA       BMW   TEAM COLONNA  D2 3
29 121  SANTIN FRANCESCO       ALFA GIULIA   TEAM COLONNA  D2 4
30    DA ROS CHRISTIAN       MONOPOSTO VST   TEAM COLONNA  E 1
31 93  MARCHETTI MAURO       FORMULA PROTO   M & M RACING TEAM  E 2
32 191  "KELLY"       CITROEN SAXO   INDIVIDUALE  LADY1 1
33 27  BISCONCIN VERONICA       PEUGEOT 106   MAZZONI RACING TEAM  LADY1 2
34 106  CAPPELLETTO DAISY       PEUGEOT 106   TEAM COLONNA  LADY1 3
35 81  CESCON RAFFAELLA       PEUGEOT 106 KIT   MICHAEL RACING  LADY1 4
36 406  ROMANO IVET       MINI COOPER S   TEAM COLONNA  LADY1 5
37 126  TOTAGIANCASPRO SONIA       PEUEGOT 205   TEAM COLONNA  LADY1 6
38 11  ASTOLFI MICHELE       PEUGEOT 106   IRONWHIRE  LIBERA 1
39 12  "LUCA8189"       CITROEN SAXO   MICHAEL RACING  RALLY 1
40 83  "MAX"       PEUGEOT 306   TEAM COLONNA  RALLY 2
41 56  "PENIO56"       PEUGEOT 207 RT   MICHAEL RACING  RALLY 3
42 64  "RENATO ZANETTE"       R5 GT TURBO   TEAM COLONNA  RALLY 4
43 169  "SIMONE MORET"       RENAULT CLIO   TEAM COLONNA  RALLY 5
44 54  ANTONIAZZI FABIO       PEUGEOT 205   IRONWHIRE  RALLY 6
45 16  BELTRAME MORENO       RENAULT CLIO RS 2.0   MICHAEL RACING  RALLY 7
46    BRESSAN LEONARDO       OPEL CORSA   INDIVIDUALE  RALLY 8
47    BRESSAN STEFANO       PEUGEOT 306   INDIVIDUALE  RALLY 9
48 115  DA PIEVE LUIGI     RENAULT CLIO   TEAM COLONNA  RALLY 10
49 81  GIOPPATO DENIS       PEUGEOT 106 KIT   MICHAEL RACING  RALLY 11
50 20  "FABIONE/MARCO MAT"       LANCIA DELTA   TEAM COLONNA  RALLY2 1
51 77  "GIGIO/LA PATTY"       PEUGEOT 106   INDIVIDUALE  RALLY2 2
52    "TAZ/MICIA"       RENAULT CLIO   TEAM COLONNA  RALLY2 3
53 123  PIOL G.LUCA/BRAVIN GIADA       PEUGEOT 205   IRONWHIRE  RALLY2 4
54 26  PIOL LUCA/PIOL MARTINA       CITROEN SAXO   IRONWHIRE  RALLY2 5
55 11  ASTOLFI GIANLUCA       PEUGEOT 106   IRONWHIRE  SA 1
56 38  BABUIN STEFANO       PEUGEOT 106   TEAM COLONNA  SA 2
57 44  MICHELUZ GIONATA       RENAULT CLIO   TEAM COLONNA  SA 3
58 18  ROS CARLO       PEUGEOT 106   IRONWHIRE  SA 4
59 2  ALBERTI FEDERICO       CITROEN SAXO   TEAM COLONNA  SB 1
60 316  BRESIN NICOLA       PEUGEOT 106   TEAM COLONNA  SB 2
61 5  DA PIEVE PATRICK     PEUGEOT 106   TEAM COLONNA  SB 3
62 36  GRI FULVIO       PEUGEOT 106   TEAM COLONNA  SB 4
63 84  PANIGUTTI ADRIANO       PEUGEOT 106   TEAM COLONNA  SB 5
64 511  DOTTA ELIS       RENAULT CLIO   TEAM COLONNA  SC 1
65    PALUDET XAVIER       RENAULT CLIO   TEAM COLONNA  SC 2
66 86  ULIANA RICCARDO       RENAULT CLIO   TEAM COLONNA  SC 3
67 69  "ATTILA"       R 5 MAXI TURBO   TEAM COLONNA  SPORT 1
68 15  "MOLLE 120"       106 PROTO   MICHAEL RACING  SPORT 2
69 396  DEL MEDICO EDOARDO       LANCIA DELTA   TEAM COLONNA  SPORT 3

 HOME

consegna fiori